U15

Trainer

Kurt Van Craenenbroek

Christophe Lenaerts

Dave Pluym (assistent)

 
Afgevaardigde

Dave Van De Vliet

Frans Kog

Kurt Verhelst

 

Trainingsdagen

Maandag

Woensdag

van 18:00 tot 19:30 uur

van 18:00 tot 19:30 uur

Plaats De Hoogt Oud-Turnhout

 

Datum   Uitslag
12-01-2019 15:00 FLANDRIA A NIV.2 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2
 8 - 2
19-01-2019 09:30 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2 ARENDONK C NIV.2-1
 3 - 3
26-01-2019 12:30 KFC LILLE B NIV.2 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2
  -  
02-02-2019 09:30 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2 OUD TURNHOUT A NIV.2
 3 - 3
09-02-2019 15:00 DE KEMPEN TL B NIV.2 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2
 1 - 1
16-02-2019 09:30 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2 MERKSPLAS SK B NIV.2
 2 - 4
23-02-2019 10:00 LENTEZON B NIV.2-1 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2
 0 - 7
13-03-2019 09:30 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2 FLANDRIA A NIV.2
  -  
16-03-2019 14:30 ARENDONK C NIV.2-1 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2
  -  
23-03-2019 09:30 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2 KFC LILLE B NIV.2
 0 - 1
30-03-2019 09:30 OUD TURNHOUT A NIV.2 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2
 2 - 4
06-04-2019 09:30 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2 DE KEMPEN TL B NIV.2
 4 - 6
13-04-2019 11:30  MERKSPLAS SK B NIV.2 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2
4 - 2
27-04-2019 09:30 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2 LENTEZON B NIV.2-1
 2 - 1

Rangschikking                                           

                                                                     M  W   V  G  +  -   +/-  P

  1 Logo K.F.C. FLANDRIA RAVELS AK.F.C. FLANDRIA RAVELS A 13 10 2 1 73 27 46 31  
  2 Logo KFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART BKFC DE KEMPEN TIELEN-LICHTAART B 13 9 2 2 55 18 37 29  
  3 Logo K. MERKSPLAS S.K. BK. MERKSPLAS S.K. B 13 8 2 3 53 30 23 27  
  4 Logo K.S.V. OUD-TURNHOUT AK.S.V. OUD-TURNHOUT A 12 5 4 3 42 28 14 18  
  5 Logo F.C. ARENDONK SPORT CF.C. ARENDONK SPORT C 12 3 6 3 27 58 -31 12  
  6 Logo K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN AK.S.K. OOSTHOVEN A 12 2 7 3 32 38 -6 9  
  7 Logo K.F.C. LILLE BK.F.C. LILLE B 12 2 8 2 16 31 -15 8  
  8 Logo K.F.C. LENTEZON BEERSE BK.F.C. LENTEZON BEERSE B 13 2 10 1 16 84 -68 7
 

Kalender

01-09-2018 09:00 ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2
 1 - 1
08-09-2018 09:30 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2 EXC. VORST A NIV.2
 5 - 0 ff
15-09-2018 11:00 VERBR. BALEN B NIV.2 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2
 6 - 1
22-09-2018 09:30 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2 WEZEL SPORT NIV.2
 4 - 1
29-09-2018 12:45 KFC DESSEL SP. B NIV.2 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2
 1 - 4
06-10-2018 15:00 KFC FLANDRIA A NIV.2 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2
11 - 0
13-10-2018 09:30 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2 KVV RAUW SP. NIV.2
 3 - 5
20-10-2018 09:30 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2 ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2
 3 - 1
27-10-2018 11:00 EXC. VORST A NIV.2 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2
AMC
03-11-2018 09:30 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2 VERBR. BALEN B NIV.2
 3 - 0
10-11-2018 11:00 WEZEL SPORT NIV.2 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2
 0 - 7
17-11-2018 09:30 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2 KFC DESSEL SP. B NIV.2
 1 - 1
24-11-2018 09:30 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2 KFC FLANDRIA A NIV.2
 1 - 2
01-12-2018 09:30 KVV RAUW SP. NIV.2 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2
5 - 1

Rangschikking

 

Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + - +/- Ptn
1 KFC FLANDRIA A NIV.2 12 9 1 2 79 24 55 28
2 KVV RAUW SP. NIV.2 12 8 1 3 51 38 13 25
3 KFC DESSEL SP. B NIV.2 12 5 3 4 48 35 13 18
4 KSK OOSTHOVEN A NIV.2 12 5 2 5 29 34 -5 17
5 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.2 12 4 2 6 44 46 -2 14
6 VERBR. BALEN B NIV.2 12 4 1 7 42 47 -5 13
7 FC WEZEL SPORT NIV.2 12 2 0 10 18 87 -69 6
8 KFC EXC. VORST A NIV.2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schrijf in op onze nieuwsbrief