U8

Trainer

Kim Driessens

Mats Dieltiens

Tim Melis

 
Afgevaardigde

Stijn Moeskops

Sandy Storms

 

Trainingsdagen

Maandag

Vrijdag

van 18:00 tot 19:15

van 18:00 tot 19:15

Plaats KSKO Oosthoven

 

Datum   Uitslag
12-01-2019 09:30 ST. MART. HALLE NIV.2 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.2
  -  
19-01-2019 09:15 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.2 VLIMMEREN SP. A NIV.2
  -  
26-01-2019 13:00 EENDR. ZOERSEL B N.2 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.2
  -  
02-02-2019 09:15 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.2 K.FC POPPEL C NIV.2
  -  
09-02-2019 09:15 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.2 FC ZWANEVEN A NIV.2
  -  
16-02-2019 12:45 MEERLE FC A NIV.2 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.2
  -  
23-02-2019 09:15 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.2 ZANDHOVENSE B NIV.2
  -  
09-03-2019 09:15 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.2 ST. MART. HALLE NIV.2
  -  
16-03-2019 11:00 VLIMMEREN SP. A NIV.2 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.2
  -  
23-03-2019 09:15 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.2 EENDR. ZOERSEL B N.2
  -  
30-03-2019 10:00 K.FC POPPEL C NIV.2 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.2
  -  
06-04-2019 09:00 FC ZWANEVEN A NIV.2 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.2
  -  
13-04-2019 09:15 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.2 K. MEERLE FC A NIV.2
  -  
27-04-2019 11:30 ZANDHOVENSE B NIV.2 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.2
  -  

 

Kalender

01-09-2018 09:15 KSK OOSTHOVEN NIV.1 FC ZWANEVEN D NIV.1
  -  
08-09-2018 11:00 WHITE STAR NIV.1 KSK OOSTHOVEN NIV.1
  -  
15-09-2018 10:00 KVV DOSKO NIV.1 KSK OOSTHOVEN NIV.1
  -  
22-09-2018 09:15 KSK OOSTHOVEN NIV.1 KSV OUD TURNHOUT B NIV.1
  -  
29-09-2018 12:30 KFC FLANDRIA NIV.1 KSK OOSTHOVEN NIV.1
  -  
06-10-2018 09:15 KSK OOSTHOVEN NIV.1 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT C NIV.1
  -  
13-10-2018 09:30 KFC TURNHOUT C NIV.1 KSK OOSTHOVEN NIV.1
  -  
20-10-2018 10:45 FC ZWANEVEN D NIV.1 KSK OOSTHOVEN NIV.1
  -  
27-10-2018 09:15 KSK OOSTHOVEN NIV.1 WHITE STAR NIV.1
  -  
03-11-2018 09:15 KSK OOSTHOVEN NIV.1 KVV DOSKO NIV.1
  -  
10-11-2018 11:00 KSV OUD TURNHOUT B NIV.1 KSK OOSTHOVEN NIV.1
  -  
17-11-2018 09:15 KSK OOSTHOVEN NIV.1 KFC FLANDRIA NIV.1
  -  
24-11-2018 09:30 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT C NIV.1 KSK OOSTHOVEN NIV.1
  -  
01-12-2018 09:15 KSK OOSTHOVEN NIV.1 KFC TURNHOUT C NIV.1
  -  

Schrijf in op onze nieuwsbrief