U17

Trainer

Jens Van Ammel

Peter Poels

Ben Mermans (assistent)

 
Afgevaardigde

Peter Meerts

Kris Engelen

Rik Segers

Peter Van Dyck

 

Trainingsdagen

Dinsdag

Donderdag

van 18:00 tot 19:30

van 18:00 tot 19:30

Plaats De Hoogt Oud-Turnhout

 

Datum   Uitslag
12-01-2019 09:30 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 KASTERLEE B NIV.1
5 - 0
19-01-2019 11:00 KFC MOL NIV.1 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
0 - 2
26-01-2019 09:30 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 ARENDONK B NIV.1
  -  
02-02-2019 12:00 KFC EXC. VORST NIV.1 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 afg
09-02-2019 09:30 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1
 5 - 2
16-02-2019 09:30 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 K. ZWAL. OLMEN NIV.1
 2 - 0
23-02-2019 11:00 K. RETIE SK B NIV.1 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
 3 - 3
09-03-2019 12:30 KASTERLEE B NIV.1 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
 0 - 4
16-03-2019 09:30 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 KFC MOL NIV.1
  -  
23-03-2019 14:30 ARENDONK B NIV.1 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
1 - 2
30-03-2019 09:30 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 KFC EXC. VORST NIV.1
  -  
06-04-2019 12:30 ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
  -  
13-04-2019 13:00 K. ZWAL. OLMEN NIV.1 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
  -  
27-04-2019 09:30 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 K. RETIE SK B NIV.1
  -  

 Rangschikking

Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + - +/- Ptn
1 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 7 6 1 0 23 6 17 19
2 KFC EXC. VORST NIV.1 7 6 0 1 35 7 28 18
3 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT B NIV.1 7 4 0 3 26 18 8 12
4 K. ZWAL. OLMEN NIV.1 7 3 1 3 12 12 0 10
5 KSK KASTERLEE B NIV.1 7 2 1 4 11 20 -9 7
6 KFC MOL NIV.1 7 1 3 3 13 30 -17 6
7 K. RETIE SK B NIV.1 7 1 2 4 19 24 -5 5
8 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 7 0 2 5 10 32 -22 2
 

Kalender

01-09-2018 09:30 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 KSK KASTERLEE B NIV.1
 7 - 3
08-09-2018 14:30 ARENDONK SP B NIV.1 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
 1 - 5
15-09-2018 09:30 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1
7 - 0
22-09-2018 09:00 ST. DIMPNA B NIV.1 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
 2 - 1
29-09-2018 09:30 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 K. ZWAL. OLMEN NIV.1
 4 - 2
06-10-2018 09:30 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 KFC EXC. VORST NIV.1
6 - 1
13-10-2018 15:00 K. MERKSPLAS SK B NIV.1 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
 0 - 5
20-10-2018 12:30 KSK KASTERLEE B NIV.1 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
 0 - 4
27-10-2018 09:30 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 ARENDONK SP B NIV.1
12 - 2
03-11-2018 12:30 ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
 0 - 12
10-11-2018 09:30 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 ST. DIMPNA B NIV.1
 2 - 4
17-11-2018 13:00 K. ZWAL. OLMEN NIV.1 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
 0 - 6
24-11-2018 12:00 KFC EXC. VORST NIV.1 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
 1 - 3
01-12-2018 09:30 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 K. MERKSPLAS SK B NIV.1
10 - 0

Rangschikking

Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + - +/- Ptn
1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.1 14 12 2 0 82 19 63 38
2 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 14 12 0 2 84 16 68 36
3 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT B NIV.1 14 6 3 5 44 51 -7 21
4 KFC EXC. VORST NIV.1 14 6 0 8 50 50 0 18
5 KSK KASTERLEE B NIV.1 14 5 2 7 34 49 -15 17
6 K. ZWAL. OLMEN NIV.1 14 4 4 6 37 40 -3 16
7 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 14 3 0 11 28 87 -59 9
8 K. MERKSPLAS SK B NIV.1 14 2 1 11 10 57 -47 7

Schrijf in op onze nieuwsbrief