U17

Trainer

Jens Van Ammel

Peter Poels

Ben Mermans (assistent)

 
Afgevaardigde

Peter Meerts

Kris Engelen

Rik Segers

Peter Van Dyck

 

Trainingsdagen

Dinsdag

Donderdag

van 18:00 tot 19:30

van 18:00 tot 19:30

Plaats De Hoogt Oud-Turnhout

 

Datum   Uitslag
12-01-2019 09:30 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 KASTERLEE B NIV.1
5 - 0
19-01-2019 11:00 KFC MOL NIV.1 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
0 - 2
26-01-2019 09:30 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 ARENDONK B NIV.1
  -  
02-02-2019 12:00 KFC EXC. VORST NIV.1 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 afg
09-02-2019 09:30 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1
 5 - 2
16-02-2019 09:30 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 K. ZWAL. OLMEN NIV.1
 2 - 0
23-02-2019 11:00 K. RETIE SK B NIV.1 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
 3 - 3
09-03-2019 12:30 KASTERLEE B NIV.1 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
 0 - 4
16-03-2019 09:30 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 KFC MOL NIV.1
  -  
23-03-2019 14:30 ARENDONK B NIV.1 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
1 - 2
30-03-2019 09:30 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 KFC EXC. VORST NIV.1
 4 - 2
06-04-2019 12:30 ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
 1 - 3
13-04-2019 13:00 K. ZWAL. OLMEN NIV.1 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
 0 - 5 ff
27-04-2019 09:30 OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 K. RETIE SK B NIV.1
 2 - 1

 Rangschikking                                                  M W V G  +   -   +/-  P

  1 K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN B 0 11 0 1 50 10 40 34  
  2

 

K.F.C. Exc. Vorst

 

0 10 2 0 57 14 43 30  
  3 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT B 0 6 4 1 37 25 12 19  
  4 K. Zwaluwen Olmen 1 5 5 1 20 24 -4 16  
  5 K.S.K. KASTERLEE B 0 4 6 1 20 31 -11 13  
  6 K. RETIE S.K. B 0 2 6 3 40 32 8 9  
  7 K.F.C. Mol 1 1 9 3 14 68 -54 6  
  8 K.S.A.V. ST-DYMPHNA GEEL C 0 1 8 2 19 53 -34 5
 

Kalender

01-09-2018 09:30 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 KSK KASTERLEE B NIV.1
 7 - 3
08-09-2018 14:30 ARENDONK SP B NIV.1 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
 1 - 5
15-09-2018 09:30 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1
7 - 0
22-09-2018 09:00 ST. DIMPNA B NIV.1 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
 2 - 1
29-09-2018 09:30 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 K. ZWAL. OLMEN NIV.1
 4 - 2
06-10-2018 09:30 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 KFC EXC. VORST NIV.1
6 - 1
13-10-2018 15:00 K. MERKSPLAS SK B NIV.1 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
 0 - 5
20-10-2018 12:30 KSK KASTERLEE B NIV.1 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
 0 - 4
27-10-2018 09:30 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 ARENDONK SP B NIV.1
12 - 2
03-11-2018 12:30 ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
 0 - 12
10-11-2018 09:30 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 ST. DIMPNA B NIV.1
 2 - 4
17-11-2018 13:00 K. ZWAL. OLMEN NIV.1 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
 0 - 6
24-11-2018 12:00 KFC EXC. VORST NIV.1 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1
 1 - 3
01-12-2018 09:30 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 K. MERKSPLAS SK B NIV.1
10 - 0

Rangschikking

Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + - +/- Ptn
1 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA B NIV.1 14 12 2 0 82 19 63 38
2 KSK OOSTHOVEN B NIV.1 14 12 0 2 84 16 68 36
3 F.C. ARENDONK SPORT B NIV.1 14 6 3 5 44 51 -7 21
4 KFC EXC. VORST NIV.1 14 6 0 8 50 50 0 18
5 KSK KASTERLEE B NIV.1 14 5 2 7 34 49 -15 17
6 K. ZWAL. OLMEN NIV.1 14 4 4 6 37 40 -3 16
7 K. SAV ST. DIMPNA C NIV.1 14 3 0 11 28 87 -59 9
8 K. MERKSPLAS SK B NIV.1 14 2 1 11 10 57 -47 7

 

 

Schrijf in op onze nieuwsbrief