U17

Trainer

Jens Van Ammel

Peter Poels

Ben Mermans (assistent)

 
Afgevaardigde

Peter Meerts

Kris Engelen

Rik Segers

Peter Van Dyck

 

Trainingsdagen

Dinsdag

Donderdag

van 18:00 tot 19:30

van 18:00 tot 19:30

Plaats De Hoogt  Oud-Turnhout

 

Datum   Uitslag
12-01-2019 13:00 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3 ZOERSEL A NIV.3
 3 - 2
19-01-2019 10:00 KFC BROECHEM NIV.3 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3
 0 - 2
26-01-2019 13:00 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3 KON. RAPID A.C. N.3-2
 3 - 0
02-02-2019 13:00 O.X.A.C.O. NIV.3 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3
3 - 4
09-02-2019 13:00 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3 GROENENHOEK A N.3
 3 - 2
16-02-2019 13:00 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3 WIEKEVORST A NIV.3-2
 5 - 0
23-02-2019 13:00 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3 VC MORTSEL A NIV.3
 3 - 5
13-03-2019 10:00 ZOERSEL A NIV.3 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3
  -  
16-03-2019 13:00 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3 KFC BROECHEM NIV.3
 3 - 2
23-03-2019 12:15 KON. RAPID A.C. N.3-2 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3
 1 - 1
30-03-2019 13:00 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3 O.X.A.C.O. NIV.3
 3 - 2
06-04-2019 15:30 GROENENHOEK A N.3 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3
 2 - 3
13-04-2019 15:00 WIEKEVORST A NIV.3-2 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3
 2 - 2
27-04-2019 15:00 VC MORTSEL A NIV.3 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3
 2 - 1

Rangschikking                                                  M  W  V  G +   -   +/-  P

  1 F.C. IK DIEN A 14 10 1 3 60 19 41 33  
  2 K. EENDRACHT F.C. ZOERSEL A 14 10 2 2 49 23 26 32  
  3 K.S.K. OOSTHOVEN A 14 8 5 1 58 40 18 25  
  4 K.F.C. BROECHEM 14 7 6 1 54 38 16 22  
  4 S.C. O.L.V.E. B 14 7 6 1 45 43 2 22  
  6 V.V. O.S.S.M.I. A 14 5 9 0 35 45 -10 15  
  7 K.F.C. DESSEL SPORT B 14 4 10 0 36 55 -19 12  
  8 K. ANTONIA F.C. B 14 1 13 0 12 86 -74 3  

 

Kalender

01-09-2018 15:00 S.C. O.L.V.E. B NIV.2 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3
 5 - 1
08-09-2018 13:00 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3 F.C. IK DIEN A NIV.3
 4 - 4
15-09-2018 13:00 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3 DESSEL SP. B NIV.3
 8 - 3
22-09-2018 10:00 BROECHEM NIV.3 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3
5 - 2
29-09-2018 13:00 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3 ZOERSEL A NIV.3
 2 - 1
06-10-2018 14:25 O.S.S.M.I. A NIV.3 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3
 1 - 3
13-10-2018 13:00 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3 KFC ANTONIA B NIV.3
11 - 0
20-10-2018 13:00 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3 S.C. O.L.V.E. B NIV.2
 4 - 1
27-10-2018 15:45 F.C. IK DIEN A NIV.3 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3
 2 - 1
03-11-2018 12:45 DESSEL SP. B NIV.3 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3
 3 - 5
10-11-2018 13:00 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3 BROECHEM NIV.3
 1 - 6
17-11-2018 12:00 ZOERSEL A NIV.3 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3
 7 - 4
24-11-2018 12:30 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3 O.S.S.M.I. A NIV.3
 5 - 0 ff
01-12-2018 10:00 KFC ANTONIA B NIV.3 OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3
 2 - 7

Rangschikking 

Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + - +/- Ptn
1 F.C. IK DIEN A NIV.3 13 10 2 1 56 15 41 32
1 K. EENDR. ZOERSEL A NIV.3 14 10 2 2 49 23 26 32
3 KSK OOSTHOVEN A NIV.3 14 8 1 5 58 40 18 25
4 KFC BROECHEM NIV.3 14 7 1 6 54 38 16 22
5 S.C. O.L.V.E. B NIV.2 13 7 0 6 41 39 2 21
6 V.V. O.S.S.M.I. A NIV.3 13 5 0 8 35 40 -5 15
7 KFC DESSEL SP. B NIV.3 14 4 0 10 36 55 -19 12
8 KFC ANTONIA B NIV.3 13 0 0 13 7 86 -79 0

Schrijf in op onze nieuwsbrief